Skip to product information
1 of 2

Advantage Lumber

SKU: BSTMAsh0106.RS.015SF

Advantage Thermally Modified Ash, 1x6 Rainscreen, 15 sqft Pack, $15.20/sqft

Regular price $228.00 USD
Regular price Sale price $228.00 USD
Save Liquid error (snippets/price line 86): Computation results in '-Infinity'% Call to Order: 1-877-232-3915
Shipping calculated at checkout.

Advantage Thermo Modified Ash, 1x6 Rainscreen

Includes 15 square feet / 38 linear feet

Shipping Information

Please call 1.877.232.3915, e-mail or message us online. We will call you to verify your order and to make payment arrangements. We also have several other trucking companies that work with us at a 72% discount which we pass onto you. Orders can be shipped direct to your home or jobsite.  We can also hold orders at your local freight terminal for customer pickup. Small orders are shipped via UPS. We also ship to European and other foreign countries on container load basis. We ship anywhere in the world...please phone or email if you have shipping questions.
Check out our complete terms of sale for more info >

View full details